Because there was slight confusion for some people. 😂 Yes I really did get a tattoo, and yes this is me. 😂😂 by southern_wishes

Because there was slight confusion for some people. 😂 Yes I really did get a tattoo, and yes this is me. 😂😂 by southern wishes

southern_wishes shared on Instagram this #infinitysign picture on January 21, 2016 at 01:55AM.

Comment on Facebook

Previous Entries Yeah so I went to the #dentist and I was like I WANNA GET MY TEETH WHITENED BECUAE THERE TO BLACK!!! so he put an #iphone #infinitytattoo #Starbucks #victoriasecret #instagram #haircurler and #uggboots on my teeth and I was like YAAASSSS BITCH!!! I have now become #white TAG THE SQUAD TO SHARE THE DANKNESS 💥: #dankmemes #dankmeme #meme #memes #fun #funny #instacomedy #comedy #lol #haha #funnymemes #funnymeme #omg #whitegirl by et.phone.home.my.nigga Next Entries New addition 😏 with @cinthia_yoshii #inkaholics #pawprint #infinitysign #heart #lovesnimals by piercingsmile